May 2024
28
29
30
1
5:30pm FFF @ Holy Family
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
10:30am Ordinations, Priesthood, Cathedral
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
May 2024
28
6:30am C- William & Freda Mis (dec) by Claudine Scheeter
8:30am C-Prudencia M. Barcenilla (dec) by The Barcenilla family
10:30am C- Mae Camarata (dec) by Richard & Karen Fraser
Show all
29
30
8am C - Armond & Mildred Stella (dec) by Ken & Cindy Stella
1
8am C- Zelda Page (dec) by Diana Wallace
2:15pm 1st HC practice
2
12:30pm C - All School Mass/May Crowning
3
8:45am C- Poor Souls
4
4pm Confessions
5:30pm C - Richard Donahue (dec) The Donahue family
5
6:30am C- Katie Jane Konieczki (dec) by Gary & Mary Ann Dodd
8:30am C- The People of St. Paul
10:30am C- Leoniza & Felipe Calulmpang Sr. (dec) by The Torres family
Show all
6
7
8am C - Armond & Mildred Stella (dec) by Ken & Cindy Stella
8
9:45am C- NC Gym - Poor Souls
9
8am C - Raymond Messmer (dec) by Claudine Scheeter
10
8:45am C-SC - Poor Souls
11
4pm Confessions
5:30pm C - Margaret Trainor (dec) by Ann Ruskin
12
6:30am C- Joe & Mary Rottmann (dec) by The Rottmann family
8:30am C-Emil Maillet (dec) by Romeo Z. Zamberletti
10:30am C- for the people of St. Paul
Show all
13
14
8am C - Vince Koers (dec) by The Koers family
15
8am C- Mae Camarata (dec) by Richard & Karen Fraser
6pm 8th Grade Mass and promotion
16
8am C - Zelda Page (dec) by Claudine Scheeter
17
8:45am C- SC - Poor Souls
18
4pm Confessions
5:30pm C - Imre Molner (dec) by The Molner family
19
6:30am C- William & Freda Mis (dec) by Diana Wallace
8:30am C-
10:30am C- Mick Randall (dec) by The Randall family
2pm Graduation mass
Show all
20
21
8:45am C - SC - Poor Souls
22
8am C- Amanda Cae Martinek (dec) by Dennis & Maureen Askins
23
8am C - Deceased members of Saladino & Hamburg families by Joe & Mary Lee LaPara
24
8:45am C- Laura Girton (dec) by Nancy & Jim Gizoli and family
4:30pm Baptism - Kizer
25
4pm Confessions
5:30pm C -
26
6:30am C- Pat Pate (dec) by Dennis & Maureen Askins
8:30am C-Syriac (dec) The Karinattu family
10:30am C- Ray Randall (dec) by The Randall family
11:30am Baptism, Tylin
3pm Prayer group
Show all
27
28
8am C - Gene Boswell (dec) by Diana Wallace
29
8am C- Bert Venegoni (dec) by Nadine Maxey
30
8am C - Armond & Mildred Stella (dec) by Ken & Cindy Stella
31
8:45am C- Poor Souls
10am Mem Mass, Judy C, RIP
4:30pm Rehearsal
Show all
1
2:30pm Wedding
4pm Confessions
5:30pm C -
Show all
217-442-5313
Mon-Thurs
9am-4pm
Lahat ng Karapatan ay Nakalaan